Springer Realty Group
  • Home
  • Communities
    1. Boyertown
    2. Coatesville
    3. Collegeville
    4. Chester Springs
    5. Downingtown
    6. Douglassville
    7. Elverson
    8. Exton
    9. Gilbertsville
    10. Morgantown
    11. Phoenixville
    12. Pottstown
    13. Reading
    14. Royersford
    15. Spring City
    16. Trappe
    17. West Chester
  • Buying
    1. Buyer Guide to Purchasing
    2. All Listings
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sellers Guide to Selling
    2. Home Valuation
  • Short Sale
  • Distressed Properties
    1. Our Services
    2. Distressed Properties (REO)
    3. Contact REO Dept
  • About Us
  • News
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
35 Properties

PA >Pottstown >
  • 2247 BRUCE DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/77 77

    $ 449,900

    $ 449,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    2247 BRUCE DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2176060

    Listed by Godfrey Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1062 HALE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/30 30

    $ 190,000 5.0%

    $ 200,000

    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    1062 HALE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2170666

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1510 GLASGOW ST #69, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/36 36

    $ 299,000 8.8%

    $ 274,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    1510 GLASGOW ST #69, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2171350

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 797 EBELHARE RD, Pottstown, PA 19465
    1/31 31

    $ 575,000 15.2%

    $ 499,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    797 EBELHARE RD, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2120176

    Listed by Styer Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14 KRISTEN CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/45 45

    $ 516,000 1.2%

    $ 510,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

    14 KRISTEN CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2167438

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 154 VAN FLEET CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/15 15

    $ 350,000 1.0%

    $ 353,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    154 VAN FLEET CIR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2160184

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 139 NELSON LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/18 18

    $ 330,000

    $ 330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    139 NELSON LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2161322

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1108 BLEIM RD, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/39 39

    $ 370,000 2.4%

    $ 379,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    1108 BLEIM RD, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2157708

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 523 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/22 22

    $ 235,000 9.3%

    $ 215,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

    523 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Condo

    MLS# PAMC2166104

    Listed by The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 102 W HARMONY DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/20 20

    $ 240,000 4.3%

    $ 230,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    102 W HARMONY DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Condo

    MLS# PAMC2165382

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1055 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/34 34

    $ 240,000

    $ 240,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

    1055 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Condo

    MLS# PAMC2164800

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 840 N CHARLOTTE, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/41 41

    $ 280,000 11.1%

    $ 315,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    840 N CHARLOTTE, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2158172

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 703 WALNUT ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/24 24

    $ 255,000 5.2%

    $ 269,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

    703 WALNUT ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2162356

    Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1238 KAUFFMAN RD, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/25 25

    $ 235,000 16.1%

    $ 280,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt

    1238 KAUFFMAN RD, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2164416

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2403 N CHARLOTTE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/27 27

    $ 345,000 3.0%

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,286 SqFt

    2403 N CHARLOTTE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2164000

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22 BEECH ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/30 30

    $ 117,200 27.9%

    $ 162,450

    3 Beds1 Bath2,055 SqFt

    22 BEECH ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2148810

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 363 NEW ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/28 28

    $ 170,000 10.5%

    $ 189,900

    5 Beds1 Bath1,472 SqFt

    363 NEW ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2145514

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23 RINEHART RD, Pottstown, PA 19465
    1/25 25

    $ 432,000 0.5%

    $ 430,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt

    23 RINEHART RD, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Townhouse

    MLS# PACT2110494

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 425 LAUREL ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/18 18

    $ 167,000 4.4%

    $ 160,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

    425 LAUREL ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2149932

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 17 DOE RUN LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/53 53

    $ 480,000 4.0%

    $ 500,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,151 SqFt

    17 DOE RUN LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2154170

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2348 MING DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/33 33

    $ 425,000 2.4%

    $ 415,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

    2348 MING DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2153548

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 542 SPRUCE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/26 26

    $ 275,000 7.8%

    $ 255,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

    542 SPRUCE ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2150630

    Listed by Dan Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 356 N PRICE ST #, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/26 26

    $ 385,000 2.7%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    356 N PRICE ST #, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2149884

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 630 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/23 23

    $ 220,000 2.2%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

    630 VILLAGE LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Condo

    MLS# PAMC2146996

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

explore listings in Pottstown

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Springer Realty Group

Jim Marks RS AB068681

+1(610) 705-4014 jim@jimmarksteam.com

760 Constitution Dr, Exton, PA, 19341, USA
    • Home
      Selling
      1. Sellers Guide to Selling
      2. Home Valuation
      About Us
    • Communities
      1. Boyertown
      2. Coatesville
      3. Collegeville
      4. Chester Springs
      5. Downingtown
      6. Douglassville
      7. Elverson
      8. Exton
      9. Gilbertsville
      10. Morgantown
      11. Phoenixville
      12. Pottstown
      13. Reading
      14. Royersford
      15. Spring City
      16. Trappe
      17. West Chester
      Short Sale
      News
    • Buying
      1. Buyer Guide to Purchasing
      2. All Listings
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Distressed Properties
      1. Our Services
      2. Distressed Properties (REO)
      3. Contact REO Dept

Get My App

Office: 484.498.4000

Privacy Policy

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot