Springer Realty Group
  • Home
  • Communities
    1. Boyertown
    2. Coatesville
    3. Collegeville
    4. Chester Springs
    5. Downingtown
    6. Douglassville
    7. Elverson
    8. Exton
    9. Gilbertsville
    10. Morgantown
    11. Phoenixville
    12. Pottstown
    13. Reading
    14. Royersford
    15. Spring City
    16. Trappe
    17. West Chester
  • Buying
    1. Buyer Guide to Purchasing
    2. All Listings
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sellers Guide to Selling
    2. Home Valuation
  • Short Sale
  • Distressed Properties
    1. Our Services
    2. Distressed Properties (REO)
    3. Contact REO Dept
  • About Us
  • News
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
35 Properties

PA >Pottstown >
  • 767 ELLIS WOODS RD, Pottstown, PA 19465
    1/36 36

    $ 570,000 3.6%

    $ 550,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

    767 ELLIS WOODS RD, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2094558

    Listed by Styer Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 838 N HANOVER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/27 27

    $ 285,000 4.7%

    $ 299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

    838 N HANOVER ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2143336

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 103 TRINLEY ST, Pottstown, PA 19465
    1/65 65

    $ 560,000

    $ 559,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    103 TRINLEY ST, Pottstown, PA 19465

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PACT2101852

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 118 KING ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/13 13

    $ 195,000 2.5%

    $ 199,900

    5 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt

    118 KING ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2143772

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2419 ANNETO DR, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/32 32

    $ 505,000 1.0%

    $ 500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt

    2419 ANNETO DR, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2141572

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1462 SNELL RD, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/33 33

    $ 254,000 4.2%

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,716 SqFt

    1462 SNELL RD, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2135764

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 25 PEBBLE BEACH LN, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/19 19

    $ 490,000 18.1%

    $ 415,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

    25 PEBBLE BEACH LN, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2137486

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2596 SWAMP PIKE, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/49 49

    $ 615,000 1.6%

    $ 625,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

    2596 SWAMP PIKE, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2138712

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2097 NEEDHAMMER RD, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/61 61

    $ 380,000 1.3%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

    2097 NEEDHAMMER RD, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2138170

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 428 FAIRVIEW ST, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/26 26

    $ 344,500 1.4%

    $ 339,900

    4 Beds2 Baths3,000 SqFt

    428 FAIRVIEW ST, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PAMC2130478

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 663 OLD READING PIKE, Pottstown, PA 19464
    1/19 19

    $ 231,000 15.5%

    $ 200,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    663 OLD READING PIKE, Pottstown, PA 19464

    Townhouse

    MLS# PAMC2134024

    Listed by Springer Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

explore listings in Pottstown

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Springer Realty Group

Jim Marks RS AB068681

+1(610) 705-4014 jim@jimmarksteam.com

760 Constitution Dr, Exton, PA, 19341, USA
    • Home
      Selling
      1. Sellers Guide to Selling
      2. Home Valuation
      About Us
    • Communities
      1. Boyertown
      2. Coatesville
      3. Collegeville
      4. Chester Springs
      5. Downingtown
      6. Douglassville
      7. Elverson
      8. Exton
      9. Gilbertsville
      10. Morgantown
      11. Phoenixville
      12. Pottstown
      13. Reading
      14. Royersford
      15. Spring City
      16. Trappe
      17. West Chester
      Short Sale
      News
    • Buying
      1. Buyer Guide to Purchasing
      2. All Listings
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Distressed Properties
      1. Our Services
      2. Distressed Properties (REO)
      3. Contact REO Dept

Get My App

Office: 484.498.4000

Privacy Policy

Filters Reset